Guess Who This Is - Famous People http://guesswhothisis.com/ Look up famous people, celebrities, athletes, performers, etc. See the original name, brief facts and relationships. en-us Sun, 21 Oct 2018 15:20:40 EDT Sun, 21 Oct 2018 15:20:40 EDT http://guesswhothisis.com/gwtiiconsmall.gif Guess Who This Is - Brief Facts about Famous People http://guesswhothisis.com/ 88 31 Guess Who This Is - Brief Facts about Famous People 10 proprietary code Celebrities People Reference Entertainment Sports Music News Selma Blair: actor http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Selma+Blair Real Name: Selma Blair Beitner
Birth Date: June 23, 1972]]>
Sun, 21 Oct 2018 15:20:40 EDTSelma+Blair%5E2018-10-21 15:20:40 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Paul Allen: business, activist, basketball, football http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Paul+Allen Real Name: Paul Gardner Allen
Birth Date: January 21, 1953
Death Date: October 15, 2018]]>
Sun, 21 Oct 2018 11:16:57 EDTPaul+Allen%5E2018-10-21 11:16:57 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Richard Branson: business, activist, knighted, explorer, hall of fame http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Richard+Branson AKA: Sir Richard Branson
Real Name: Richard Charles Nicholas Branson
Birth Date: July 18, 1950]]>
Tue, 16 Oct 2018 09:54:14 EDTRichard+Branson%5E2018-10-16 09:54:14 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Savannah Phillips: royalty http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Savannah+Phillips Real Name: Savannah Anne Kathleen Phillips
Birth Date: December 29, 2010]]>
Wed, 10 Oct 2018 13:25:15 EDTSavannah+Phillips%5E2018-10-10 13:25:15 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Isla Phillips: royalty http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Isla+Phillips Real Name: Isla Elizabeth Phillips
Birth Date: March 29, 2012]]>
Wed, 10 Oct 2018 12:24:43 EDTIsla+Phillips%5E2018-10-10 12:24:43 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Peter Phillips: royalty http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Peter+Phillips Real Name: Peter Mark Andrew Phillips
Birth Date: November 15, 1977]]>
Wed, 10 Oct 2018 12:19:17 EDTPeter+Phillips%5E2018-10-10 12:19:17 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Ryan Gosling: actor, producer, composer, musician, mouseketeer http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Ryan+Gosling Real Name: Ryan Thomas Gosling
Birth Date: November 12, 1980]]>
Wed, 10 Oct 2018 11:48:06 EDTRyan+Gosling%5E2018-10-10 11:48:06 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Claire Foy: actor http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Claire+Foy Real Name: Claire Elizabeth Foy
Birth Date: April 16, 1984]]>
Wed, 10 Oct 2018 11:43:36 EDTClaire+Foy%5E2018-10-10 11:43:36 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
DJ Envy: rapper, producer, dj, radio http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=DJ+Envy AKA: Envy
Real Name: Raashaun Casey
Birth Date: September 3, 1977]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:51:12 EDTDJ+Envy%5E2018-10-09 18:51:12 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Charlamagne Tha God: radio, tv http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Charlamagne+Tha+God Real Name: Lenard Larry McKelvey
Birth Date: June 29, 1978]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:48:24 EDTCharlamagne+Tha+God%5E2018-10-09 18:48:24 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Jeremy Sisto: actor, producer, singer, musician http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Jeremy+Sisto Real Name: Jeremy Merton Sisto
Birth Date: October 6, 1974]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:42:18 EDTJeremy+Sisto%5E2018-10-09 18:42:18 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Dick Wolf: writer, producer, actor, hall of fame http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Dick+Wolf Real Name: Richard Anthony Wolf
Birth Date: December 20, 1946]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:40:17 EDTDick+Wolf%5E2018-10-09 18:40:17 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Sela Ward: actor, model, producer http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Sela+Ward Real Name: Sela Ann Ward
Birth Date: July 11, 1956]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:40:17 EDTSela+Ward%5E2018-10-09 18:40:17 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Bucky Dent: baseball, manager, model, actor, hall of fame http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Bucky+Dent AKA: Russell Earl Dent
Real Name: Russell Earl O'Dey
Birth Date: November 25, 1951]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:37:37 EDTBucky+Dent%5E2018-10-09 18:37:37 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Missy Peregrym: actor http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Missy+Peregrym Real Name: Melissa Peregrym
Birth Date: June 16, 1982]]>
Tue, 09 Oct 2018 18:28:58 EDTMissy+Peregrym%5E2018-10-09 18:28:58 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
James Smith Bush: religion, writer, lawyer http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=James+Smith+Bush Real Name: James Smith Bush
Birth Date: June 15, 1825
Death Date: November 11, 1889]]>
Mon, 08 Oct 2018 17:41:26 EDTJames+Smith+Bush%5E2018-10-08 17:41:26 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed
Craig Coyne: writer, actor http://guesswhothisis.com/?refer=Craig+Coyne Real Name: Craig Louis Coyne
Birth Date: April 4, 1982]]>
Mon, 08 Oct 2018 17:32:35 EDTCraig+Coyne%5E2018-10-08 17:32:35 http://www.guesswhothisis.com/?op=feed